Kaiju Eats
Japanese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Japanese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Japanese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Japanese RestaurantSan Francisco, CA

Kaiju Eats

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Kaiju Eats yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

3409 Geary Boulevard
San Francisco, CA 94118

About Kaiju Eats

Kaiju Eats is a Japanese restaurant located at 3409 Geary Boulevard in San Francisco, California. It is one of 2,864 places to eat and drink we list in San Francisco.

Available service options are dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
3409 Geary Boulevard, San Francisco, CA 94118
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Kaiju Eats? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Kaiju Eats located?

Kaiju Eats is located at 3409 Geary Boulevard, San Francisco, CA 94118.

Does Kaiju Eats offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Kaiju Eats. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.